Averages

Division 1

2019/20 Tables - NOTE THAT THE SEASON WAS NOT COMPLETED DUE TO CORONAVIRUS

Premier Division

PlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
Saints A141022105
Watton A11101093
Saints C of Morley1172274
Marauders A1262470
Ashwellthorpe Atoms1332848
Watton C1232747
Watton B1232744
Saints B1332837
Hethersett1011822
      
12 March 2020    

Division 1

PlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
Morley12101188
Saints E of Morley1290385
Saints D1383275
Marauders B1370672
iSpin1170462
Ketts Park1241754
Woodlands14211139
Watton D13001325
      
04 April 2020