Averages

Division 1

2017/18 League Tables

Premier Division
TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
Watton A161222122
Saints B161303116
Marauders A16961101
Marauders C1663777
Morley A1653874
Marauders B1656574
Ashwellthorpe Atoms16511058
Watton B16221253
Hethersett16231145

Division 1

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
Saints C181611145
Morley B181413126
Saints D181512121
Bunwell & iSpin18110796
Hardingham CC1872993
Marauders D1873889
Watton C18431169
Ketts Park18521169
Woodlands18311452
Morley C18101740