Averages

Division 1

2014/15 League Tables

Premier Division Table

PlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
Marauders A211236128
Watton A211155120
Watton B211164116
Wacton21777113
Watton C21777111
Saints A21777101
Larling21541283
Saints B21251468

 

 

Division 1 Table

PlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
Hethersett161420112
Watton E161114111
Watton D15103298
Morley A1692598
Saints C1590684
Blazing Bats1654781
Marauders B16231159
Hardingham CC16301355
Bunwell A16011512

 

Division 2 Table

PlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
iSpin211902183
Morley Coaching211902148
Watton F21966123
Ketts Park Coaching21858112
Attleboro' Snooker A2148985
Attleboro' Snooker B21291079
Bunwell B21451269
Morley B21211841

Recent Photos