Averages

Division 1

2008/09 League Tables


Premier Division



















Played

Won

Drawn

Lost

Points

Hethersett A202000184
Watton A201802166
Hethersett B201406123
Saints A201127113
Larling201118106
Wymondham Town20938103
Morley A20929100
Watton B20511465
Wacton20301751
Hethersett C20131645
Morley Marauders20221644







Division 1

















Played

Won

Drawn

Lost

Points

Bunwell A201622160
Morley C201721152
Morley B201424128
Phoenix A201334120
Watton E20659103
Watton C2093899
Watton D20731091
Saints C20911090
Saints B20531289
Saints D20111841
Saints E20011927






 

Division 2

















Played

Won

Drawn

Lost

Points

Hardingham CC201721140
Ketts Park201514139
Watton G201334128
Bunwell C201235111
Saints F201316111
Bunwell D20929104
Bunwell B20911089
Morley D20341382
Watton H20341370
Watton F20231567
Saints G20121759

 

Recent Photos